Schedules

*DR = Dressing Room. G/P= Game or Practice

  Time Division G/P DR Home Team DR Away Team
Thu, Mar 5, 2015 7:00 PM DMHL G 5 A Misdemeanors 3 A Defenders
9:00 PM Midget HL P 4 Burseys Manufacturing 2 Assante
Sat, Mar 7, 2015 7:00 AM Female U12 P 5 Blue 3 Black
8:00 AM Peewee HL P 4 D&S Electrical
9:00 AM Atom A P 2
10:00 AM Novice Wales Conf G 5 Dodge Ducks 3 Montanas
11:00 AM Novice Wales Conf G 4 Ram Bruins 2 RNC
12:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 3 Shoppers 1 Acan
1:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 5 BMO 2 Dollar Store
2:00 PM Atom Western Conf G 4 Kings 3 Wild
3:00 PM Atom Western Conf G 2 Flames 1 Blues
4:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 5 Lightning 3 Flyers
5:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 4 Canadiens 2 Hawks
6:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 3 Stars 1 Leafs
7:00 PM DJHL Bantam A P 2 Gladiators
Sun, Mar 8, 2015 6:50 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 5 Stars 3 Leafs
7:50 AM Atom Western Conf P 4 Flames 2 Blues
8:50 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 3 Sharks 1 Penguins
9:50 AM Peewee B P 5
10:50 AM Atom B P 3
11:50 AM Bantam B P 4
8:00 PM IHL Bantam G 4 Promotion Specialties 2 Investors
9:00 PM Female U20/Midget HL G 5 CBR 3 Assante
Mon, Mar 9, 2015 7:00 PM IHL Midget G 5 Assante 3 MTP Jenco Electric
8:00 PM IHL Midget G 4 Susac Renegades 2 MTP ADTS Transport
9:00 PM Midget HL P 3 Action Trucks 1 Burseys Manufacturing
Tue, Mar 10, 2015 5:00 PM DJHL Bantam A P 3 Thrashers
6:00 PM Goalie Clinic P 4 Group 4 2 Group 4
7:00 PM Atom Western Conf P 5 Kings 3 Flames
8:00 PM Peewee HL P 4 RBC 2 Subway
9:00 PM Midget HL P 3 Susac Renegades 1 Assante
Wed, Mar 11, 2015 5:00 PM Novice Campbell Conf P 3 Riverdale Lanes 1 Mac Mix
6:00 PM Atom Western Conf P 4 Wild 2 Blues
7:00 PM IHL Midget G 5 Burseys Manufacturing 3 BI Miners
8:00 PM IHL Midget G 4 Action Trucks 2 SS Breakers
9:00 PM Midget HL P 3 Assante 1 Susac Renegades
Thu, Mar 12, 2015 7:00 PM DMHL G 5 3
9:00 PM Midget HL P 4 Burseys Manufacturing 2 Action Trucks
Sat, Mar 14, 2015 7:00 AM Peewee HL P 3 D&S Electrical
8:00 AM Peewee HL P 4 RBC 2 Subway
9:00 AM Atom Western Conf G 5 Kings 3 Flames
10:00 AM Atom Western Conf G 4 Wild 2 Blues
11:00 AM Atom Eastern Conf G 3 Canadian 1 Lightning
12:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 5 Stars 2 Hawks
1:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 4 Flyers 3 Penguins
2:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 2 Sharks 1 Leafs
4:00 PM To be Announced P
7:00 PM DJHL Bantam A P 3 Warriors
Sun, Mar 15, 2015 6:50 AM Novice Wales Conf P 5 Shoppers 3 Montanas
7:50 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 4 Stars 2 Hawks
8:50 AM IP P 3 Team 1 Wings 1 Team 2 Panthers
9:50 AM IP P 5 Team 3 Oilers 2 Team 4 Canadians
10:50 AM IP P 4 Team 5 Kings 3 Team 6 Flyers
8:00 PM IHL Bantam G 5 Investors 3 NE In The Box
9:00 PM Female U20 P 4