Schedules

*DR = Dressing Room. G/P= Game or Practice

  Time Division G/P DR Home Team DR Away Team
Fri, Feb 12, 2016 8:00 PM Atom Western Conf P Blackhawks Leafs
Sat, Feb 13, 2016 6:50 AM Peewee HL P 5 Printer Tech 3 RBC
7:50 AM Female U12 P 4 Sharks 2 Dolphins
8:50 AM Female U9 P 3 1
2:50 PM To be Announced P
3:50 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 5 Flyers 3 LA Kings
4:50 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 4 Lightning 2 Canadiens
5:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 3 Leafs 1 Jets
Sun, Feb 14, 2016 6:50 AM Atom A P 5
7:50 AM IP P 4 The One Timers 2 The Net Crashers
8:50 AM IP P 3 The Untouchables 1 The Breakaways
9:50 AM IP P 5 The Snipers 2 The Danglers
10:50 AM IP P 4 The Slapshots 3 The Hot Shots
11:50 AM IP P 2 The Bar Downs 1 The Rockets
12:50 PM IP P 5 The Top Shelf's 3 The Enforcers
1:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 4 Blackhawks 2 Hurricanes
2:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 3 Pittsburgh 1 Predators
3:50 PM Novice Select P 5
6:00 PM Atom C P 4
7:00 PM Atom D P 5
Mon, Feb 15, 2016 5:00 PM Peewee HL P 5 Carpenter's Millwright 3 Villanova Pharmacy
6:00 PM Peewee HL P 4 Shawn's Muffler 2 Mae Design
Tue, Feb 16, 2016 9:00 PM Bantam D P 3
Thu, Feb 18, 2016 5:00 PM IP P 5 The One Timers 3 The Net Crashers
6:00 PM IP P 4 The Slapshots 2 The Hot Shots
9:00 PM Midget HL G 4 Assante 3 Susac
Fri, Feb 19, 2016 8:00 PM Peewee D P 3
Sat, Feb 20, 2016 6:50 AM Bantam HL P 5 Kent Building Supplies 3 Platinum Construction
7:50 AM Atom B (Hodder) P 4
8:50 AM Atom B (Cleary) P 2
11:50 AM Novice Wales Conf G 4 Ducks 2 Blackhawks
12:50 PM Novice Wales Conf G 5 Canadians 3 Blizzards
1:50 PM Novice Wales Conf G 4 Lightning 2 Hurricanes
2:50 PM Novice Wales Conf G 3 Tigers 1 Stars
3:50 PM Novice Wales Conf G 5 Penguins 2 Purple Warriors
4:50 PM Midget A P 4
5:50 PM Midget C P 2
Sun, Feb 21, 2016 6:50 AM Novice Campbell Conf P 5 Bruins 3 Flyers
7:50 AM Novice Campbell Conf P 4 Phantom Snipers 2 Sharknado's
1:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 4 Pittsburgh 2 Hurricanes
2:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 5 Jets 3 Predators
3:50 PM Atom Western Conf G 4 Blackhawks 2 Leafs
6:00 PM Atom A P 4
7:00 PM Peewee B P 2
9:00 PM Female U20/Midget HL G 4 FU20 2 Susac