Schedules

*DR = Dressing Room. G/P= Game or Practice

  Rink Time Division G/P DR Home Team DR Away Team
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 PRA 7:30 AM Bantam HL P 1A Power Vac 2A Assante
PRA 8:30 AM Novice Campbell Conf P 3A Trimmer 4A Riverdale Lanes
PRA 9:30 AM Novice Wales Conf P 1A Montanas 2A BMO
PRA 10:30 AM Atom B P 3A
PRA 11:30 AM Peewee B P 1A
PRA 7:30 PM AAA Peewee G
PRB 7:00 AM Bantam HL P 3b Promotion Specialties 4b Action
PRB 8:00 AM Atom A P 1b
PRB 9:00 AM IP P 3b Team 9 Stars 4b Team 10 Canucks
PRB 10:00 AM IP P 1b Team 1 Wings 2b Team 2 Panthers
PRB 11:00 AM IP P 3b Team 3 Oilers 4b Team 4 Canadians
PRB 3:00 PM IP P 3b Team 5 Kings 4b Team 6 Flyers
PRB 4:00 PM IP P 1b Team 7 Ducks 2b Team 8 Jets
PRB 5:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 3b Dodge Ducks 4b Dollar Store
PRB 6:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Shoppers 2b RNC
PRB 7:00 PM DJHL Peewee A P 1b Falcons
Sun, Nov 30, 2014 PRA 6:30 PM IHL Peewee G 1A CBR RBC 2A SS Breakers
PRA 7:30 PM IHL Bantam G 3A CBR Power Vac 4A BI Miners
PRA 8:30 PM Female U15 P 1A Pepsi 2A Smittys
PRB 7:00 AM Bantam B P 1b
PRB 8:00 AM Atom B P 3b
PRB 9:00 AM DJHL Peewee A P 1b Jackals
PRB 10:00 AM DJHL Peewee A P 3b Cobras
PRB 11:00 AM Novice Campbell Conf P 1b C&E 2b Mac Mix
PRB 12:00 PM Novice Campbell Conf P 3b Trimmer 4b Riverdale Lanes
PRB 1:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Ram Bruins 2b Acan
PRB 2:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 3b Dodge Ducks 4b Dollar Store
PRB 3:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Shoppers 2b RNC
PRB 4:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 3b Montanas 4b BMO
PRB 5:00 PM Female U12 G 1b CBR Blue 2b Caps
PRB 6:00 PM IHL Peewee G 3b CBR D&S Electrical 4b CBR Parsons
PRB 7:00 PM IHL Peewee G 1b CBR Assante 2b CBR Carpenters Millwright College
PRB 8:00 PM IHL Peewee G 3b CBR Arizona Heat 4b CBR Subway
Mon, Dec 1, 2014 PRA 7:30 PM Atom B P 3A
PRA 8:30 PM Bantam B P 1A
PRB 6:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 3b Sharks 4b Flyers
PRB 7:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 1b Leafs 2b Hawks
PRB 8:00 PM Peewee B P 3b
Tue, Dec 2, 2014 PRB 5:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Ram Bruins 2b Acan
PRB 6:00 PM Atom Western Conf G 3b Kings 4b Wild
PRB 7:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 1b Stars 2b Lightning
PRB 8:00 PM Midget HL P 3b Burseys Manufacturing 4b Assante
Wed, Dec 3, 2014 PRA 7:30 PM Female U15 G 1A Smittys 2A John
PRA 8:30 PM Female U20 G 3A CBR Renegades 4A TeePees
PRB 5:00 PM Novice Campbell Conf P 3b C&E 4b Mac Mix
PRB 6:00 PM Atom A G 1b CBR Renegades 2b NE Eagles
PRB 7:00 PM DMHL G 3b 4b
Thu, Dec 4, 2014 PRA 5:30 PM Novice Wales Conf P 3A Montanas 4A BMO
PRA 6:30 PM Novice Campbell Conf P 1A Trimmer 2A Riverdale Lanes
PRA 7:30 PM Peewee B G 3A CBR Renegades 4A NE Eagles
PRA 8:30 PM Bantam B G 1A CBR Renegades 2A Goulds Pacers
PRB 5:00 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Shoppers 2b RNC
PRB 6:00 PM Atom Western Conf G 3b Flames 4b Blues
PRB 7:00 PM Atom Eastern Conf G 1b Canadiens 2b Penguins
PRB 8:00 PM Midget HL P 3b Action Trucks 4b Susac Renegades
Fri, Dec 5, 2014 PRA 5:30 PM Novice Wales Conf P 1b Dodge Ducks 2b Dollar Store
PRA 6:30 PM DJHL P 3b
PRA 7:30 PM DJHL P 1A
PRA 8:30 PM DJHL Bantam A P 1A Warriors
PRB 5:00 PM CBS Skating Club P
PRB 6:00 PM CBS Skating Club P
PRB 7:00 PM CBS Skating Club P
Sat, Dec 6, 2014 PRA 7:30 AM Atom Western Conf P 1A Wild 2A Blues
PRA 8:30 AM Peewee HL P 3A Assante
PRA 9:30 AM Bantam HL P 1A Power Vac 2A Assante
PRA 10:30 AM Bantam HL P 3A Promotion Specialties 4A Marks Work Warehouse
PRA 11:30 AM Bantam HL P 1A Investors 2A Smittys
PRB 7:00 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 3b Stars 4b Penguins
PRB 8:00 AM Atom A P 1b
PRB 9:00 AM IP P 3b Team 7 Ducks 4b Team 8 Jets
PRB 10:00 AM IP P 3b Team 9 Stars 4b Team 10 Canucks
PRB 11:00 AM IP P 3b Team 1 Wings 4b Team 2 Panthers
PRB 3:00 PM IP P 3b Team 3 Oilers 4b Team 4 Canadians
PRB 4:00 PM IP P 1b Team 5 Kings 2b Team 6 Flyers
PRB 5:00 PM Peewee HL P 3b Subway 4b Arizona Heat
PRB 6:00 PM Peewee HL P 1b D&S Electrical 2b Carpenter's Millwright College
PRB 7:00 PM Peewee HL P 3b RBC 4b Parsons
Sun, Dec 7, 2014 PRA 6:30 PM IHL Bantam G 1A CBR Assante 2A SS Breakers
PRA 7:30 PM IHL Bantam G 3A CBR Action Trucks 4A Ava Hickman Impalas
PRA 8:30 PM Female U15 P 1A Pepsi 2A Smittys
PRB 7:00 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 1b Lightning 2b Canadiens
PRB 8:00 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 3b Leafs 4b Flyers
PRB 9:00 AM Atom Eastern Conf P 1b Sharks 2b Hawks
PRB 10:00 AM Atom Western Conf P 3b Kings 4b Flames
PRB 11:00 AM Novice Campbell Conf G 1b C&E 2b Mac Mix
PRB 12:00 PM Novice Campbell Conf G 3b Trimmer 4b Riverdale Lanes
PRB 1:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 1b Ram Bruins 2b BMO
PRB 2:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 3b Montanas 4b Shoppers
PRB 3:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 1b Dollar Store 2b RNC
PRB 4:00 PM Novice Wales Conf G 3b Dodge Ducks 4b Acan
PRB 5:00 PM Female U12 G 1b Black 2b TeePees
PRB 6:00 PM IHL Peewee G 3b CBR Carpenter's Millwright College 4b MTP Game on Gear
PRB 7:00 PM IHL Peewee G 1b CBR D&S Electrical 2b CBR Subway
PRB 8:00 PM IHL Peewee G 3b CBR Parsons 4b CBR Assante